Harga Xenia

Type Harga
GREAT NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 STD Rp 181,450,000,-
GREAT NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 DLX Rp 196,700,000,-
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 STD Rp 185,750,000,-
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 SPORTY Rp 205,100,000,-
GREAT NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 STD Rp 192,350,000,-
GREAT NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 DLX Rp 208,550,000,-
GREAT NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 STD Rp 196,650,000,-
GREAT NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 SPORTY Rp 216,100,000,-

Harga Terios

Promo Daihatsu Jabodetabek

 

Type Harga
ALL NEW TERIOS X MT Rp 195,200,000,-
ALL NEW TERIOS X MT DELUXE Rp 205,200,000,-
ALL NEW TERIOS X AT DELUXE Rp 215,200,000,-
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT Rp 227,900,000,-
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT DELUXE Rp 237,900,000,-
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT Rp 237,900,000,-
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT DELUXE Rp 247,900,000,-

Harga Sigra

Type Harga
SIGRA 1.0 D MT Rp 109,900,000,-
SIGRA 1.0 M MT Rp 118,800,000,-
SIGRA 1.2 X MT Rp 128,150,000,-
SIGRA 1.2 X MT DLX Rp 133,650,000,-
SIGRA 1.2 X AT Rp 140,950,000,-
SIGRA 1.2 X AT DLX Rp 146,450,000,-
SIGRA 1.2 R MT Rp 134,050,000,-
SIGRA 1.2 R MT DLX Rp 137,850,000,-
SIGRA 1.2 R AT Rp 146,850,000,-
SIGRA 1.2 R AT DLX Rp 150,650,000,-

Harga New Ayla

Type Harga
NEW AYLA 1.0 D MT
Rp 94.050.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 D+ MT Rp 106.250.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 M MT Rp 110.550.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 M AT Rp 119.550.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X MT Rp 117.900.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AT Rp 126.950.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AB MT
Rp 121.500.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AB AT Rp 130.550.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X MT DLX Rp 125.250.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AT DLX Rp 134.300.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 X MT Rp 126.750.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 X AT Rp 136.750.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R MT
Rp 133.750.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R AT Rp 143.750.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R MT DLX Rp 137.750.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R AT DLX Rp 147.750.000

Harga Copen

Type Harga
COPEN MT Rp 427,250,000,-

Harga Sirion

Type Harga
NEW SIRION MT Rp 182.500.000
NEW SIRION AT Rp 193.500.000

Harga Luxio

Type Harga
LUXIO 1.5 D M/T MC Rp 179.300.000
LUXIO 1.5 D M/T MC AMBULANCE Rp 213.000.000
LUXIO 1.5 D M/T MC AMBULANCE C Rp 213.000.000
LUXIO 1.5 X M/T MC Rp 197.450.000
LUXIO 1.5 X A/T MC Rp 208.550.000

Harga Grand Max Minibus

Type Harga
Grand Max MB 1.3 D FH Rp 131.525.000
Grand Max MB 1.3 D FF FH Rp 155.775.000
Grand Max MB 1.3 D FF AMBULANCE FH Rp 184.775.000
GRAN MAX MB 1.3 D FF AMBULANCE C Rp 184.775.000
Grand Max MB 1.5 D PS FH Rp 165.375.000

Harga Grand Max Pick Up

Type Harga
GRAN MAX PU 1.3 STD FH Rp 118.900.000
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.3 ALUMUNIUM PT FH Rp 134,600,000,-
GRAN MAX PU 1.3 3W FH Rp 134,600,000,-
GRAN MAX PU 1.5 STD FH Rp 136,300,000,-
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.5 ALUMUNIUM PT FH Rp 136,000,000,-
GRAN MAX PU 1.5 3W FH Rp 115,200,000,-
GRAN MAX PU AC PS 1.5 FH Rp 119,900,000,-
GRAN MAX PU AC PS BOX 1.5 ALUMUNIUM PTFH Rp 139,300,000,-
GRAN MAX BV 1.3 FH Rp 139,300,000,-
GRAN MAX BV 1.3 AC FH Rp 141,000,000,-

Harga Hi max

Type Harga
HI MAX PU 1.0 STD Rp 98.050.000
HI MAX PU 1.0 STD AC PS Rp 106.050.000